Search key

In order to search in our photo database, you just have to enter one of the below mentioned key words in the advanced search field above. If you are searching for a competitor, just enter his race number. All our images will be provided with a tag, as mentioned below.
 
Tags Dakar photo's Le Dakar 2015

Technical Inspection Buenos Aires  1/2/3-jan-2015,
Start Podim Buenos Aires  3-jan-2015,
Et01  Buenos Aires  - Villa Carlos Paz  4-jan-2015,
Et02  Villa Carlos Paz  - San Juan  5-jan-2015,
Et03  San Juan  - Chilecito  6-jan-2015,
Et04  Chilecito  - Copiapo  7-jan-2015,
Et05  Copiapo  - Antofagasta  8-jan-2015,
Et06  Antofagasta  - Iquique  9-jan-2015,
Rest day bike/quad  Iquique   10-jan-2015,
Et07b  Iquique  - Uyuni  11-jan-2015,
Et08b  Uyuni  - Iquique  12-jan-2015,
Et07a  Iquique  - Uyuni (car)/Marathon (truck)  10-jan-2015,
Et08a  Uyuni (car)/Marathon (truck)  - Iquique  11-jan-2015,
Rest day car/truck  Iquique   12-jan-2015,
Et09  Iquique  - Calama  13-jan-2015,
Et10  Iquique  - Salta (car-truck)/Marathon (bike-quad)  14-jan-2015,
Et11  Salta (car-truck)/Marathon (bike-quad)  - Termas Rio Hondo  15-jan-2015,
Et12  Termas Rio Hondo  - Rosario  16-jan-2015,
Et13  Rosario  - Buenos Aires  17-jan-2015,
Finish Podium Buenos Aires  18-jan-2015,

Mood
Dakar Press Team

1 Marc Coma (ESP) KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Team BIKE,
2 Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) HONDA HRC Rally BIKE,
3 Olivier Pain (FRA) YAMAHA Yamaha Factory Racing Team Yamalube BIKE,
4 Jordi Viladoms (ESP) KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Team BIKE,
5 Helder Rodrigues (PRT) HONDA HRC Rally BIKE,
6 Sam Sunderland (GBR) KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Team BIKE,
7 Paulo Goncalves (PRT) HONDA HRC Rally BIKE,
8 Kuba Przygonski (POL) KTM Orlen KTM Rally Factory Team BIKE,
9 David Casteu (FRA) KTM Off Road Adventure BIKE,
10 Garcia Pedrero (ESP) YAMAHA Pont Grup - Yamaha - JVO Racing BIKE,
11 Ruben Faria (PRT) KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Team BIKE,
12 Jeremias Israel Esquerre (CHL) HONDA HRC Rally BIKE,
14 Alain Duclos (FRA) SHERCO Sherco TVS Rally Factory BIKE,
15 Frans Verhoeven (NLD) YAMAHA Yamaha Netherlands Verhoeven Team BIKE,
16 Daniel Gouet (CHL) HONDA Tamarugal XC Rally Team BIKE,
17 Michael Metge (FRA) YAMAHA Yamaha Factory Racing Team Yamalube BIKE,
18 Stefan Svitko (SVK) KTM Slovnaft Team BIKE,
19 Alessandro Botturi (ITA) YAMAHA Yamaha Factory Racing Team Yamalube BIKE,
20 Riaan van Niekerk (ZAF) KTM Brother Link KTM Rally Factory Team BIKE,
21 Ivan Jakes (SVK) KTM Microstep Industry Team BIKE,
22 Javier Pizzolito (ARG) HONDA Honda South America BIKE,
23 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) GASGAS Gas Gas Pont Group Seguros Dakar Team BIKE,
24 Jean De Azevedo (BRA) HONDA Honda Brasil BIKE,
25 Fabien Planet (FRA) SHERCO Sherco TVS Rally Factory BIKE,
26 Toby Price (AUS) KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Team BIKE,
27 Matthias Walkner (AUT) KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Team BIKE,
28 Carlos Salvatierra Juan (BOL) KTM Chavo Salvatierra Racing BIKE,
29 Laia Sanz Pla-Giribert (ESP) HONDA Laia Sanz BIKE,
30 Marc Guasch (ESP) YAMAHA Pont Grup - Yamaha - JVO Racing BIKE,
31 Pablo Quintanilla (CHL) KTM Transportes Artisa BIKE,
32 Paolo Ceci (ITA) KTM Chavo Salvatierra Racing BIKE,
33 Claudio Rodriguez (CHL) KTM Tamarugal XC Rally Team BIKE,
34 David Pabiska (CZE) KTM MRG SP Moto BIKE,
35 Miran Stanovnik (SVN) KTM  BIKE,
36 Jakub Piatek (POL) KTM Orlen Team BIKE,
37 Hans Vogels (NLD) KTM Team Hans Vogels BIKE,
38 Thomas Berglund (SWE) KTM Swedish Armed Forces BIKE,
39 Robert Van Pelt (NLD) YAMAHA Yamaha Netherlands Verhoeven Team BIKE,
40 Mario Patrao (PRT) SUZUKI RR-Motos.PT i Crédito Agricola BIKE,
41 Felipe Prohens (CHL) .... Tamarugal XC Rally Team BIKE,
42 Pablo Rodriguez (ARG) HONDA Honda South America BIKE,
43 Cristian Patricio Naser Colombo (CHL) KTM Tamarugal XC Rally Team BIKE,
44 Xavier De Soultrait (FRA) YAMAHA Xavier De Soultrait  BIKE,
45 Bruno Da Costa (FRA) YAMAHA HFP Yamaha BIKE,
46 Mauricio Javier Gomez (ARG) YAMAHA Yamaha Racing Team Argentina BIKE,
47 Daniel Oliveras Carreras (ESP) GASGAS Gas Gas Pont Group Seguros Dakar Team BIKE,
48 Felipe Rios (PER) KTM KTM Peru Rally Team BIKE,
49 Emanuel Gyenes (ROU) KTM Autonet Motorcycle Team BIKE,
50 Marcel Butuza (ROU) KTM Vectra Racing Team BIKE,
51 Mart Meeru (EST) HONDA HT Honda Rally Raid BIKE,
52 Diego Demelchori (ARG) KAWASAKI RPM Kawasaki BIKE,
53 Michael Pisano (FRA) KTM JCP Motorsport BIKE,
54 Francisco Arredondo (GTM) KTM Team Guatemala BIKE,
55 Eduardo Heinrich (PER) SUZUKI Heinrich Racing BIKE,
56 Jean-Christophe Menard (FRA) YAMAHA JC Motorsport BIKE,
57 Laurent Lazard (URY) KTM Moto Team by Elf BIKE,
58 Miguel Puertas (ESP) KTM Himoinsa Team BIKE,
59 Santosh Chunchunguppe Shivashankar (IND) KTM  BIKE,
60 Patricio Cabrera (CHL) KAWASAKI Kawasaki Chile Team BIKE,
61 Alberto Santiago Ontiveros (ARG) BETA San Juan Gobierno Rally Team BIKE,
62 Romain Souvignet (FRA) KTM Off Road Adventure BIKE,
63 Patrice Carillon (FRA) KTM Carillon BIKE,
64 Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NLD) KTM Bas Dakar Team BIKE,
65 Jurgen van den Goorbergh (NLD) KTM Team Super-B KTM BIKE,
66 Gabor Saghmeister (SRB) KTM Saghmeister Team - Team Kaiser BIKE,
67 Janos Desi (HUN) KTM Desi Janos - Team Kaiser BIKE,
68 Jan Vesely (CZE) KTM Ivar CS BIKE,
69 Hugo Payen (FRA) YAMAHA Team Marc Dorcel BIKE,
70 Pawel Stasiaczek (POL) KTM Farma Prom BIKE,
71 Florent Vayssade (FRA) SHERCO Sherco Rally BIKE,
72 Philippe Cavelius (FRA) KTM Cavelius Rally BIKE,
73 Francisco Jose Errazuriz Espinoza (CHL) SHERCO Bianchi Prata BIKE,
74 German Fernandez (URY) KAWASAKI Team Kawasaki RPM BIKE,
75 Llewellyn Sullivan-Pavey (AUS) KTM Team Pavey - Off Road Skills BIKE,
76 Simon Pavey (AUS) KTM Team Pavey - Off Road Skills BIKE,
77 Demian Guiral (ARG) HONDA Avant Guiral Honda Racing BIKE,
78 Pablo Oscar Pascual (ARG) KTM Pablo Pascual BIKE,
79 Txomin Arana Cobeaga (ESP) YAMAHA GOR Sport BIKE,
80 Juan Esteban Sarmiento Ceron (COL) YAMAHA Chilodakar BIKE,
81 Fabricio Fuentes (BOL) YAMAHA Gran Chaco Racing Team BIKE,
82 Michal Hernik (POL) KTM Farma Prom BIKE,
83 Boldbaatar Damdinkhorloo (MNG) KTM Team Mongolia BIKE,
84 Sjaak Martens (NLD) KTM Team Hans Vogels BIKE,
85 Mariano Kazmierski (PER) KTM X Racers Peru BIKE,
86 Carlos Gracida Garza (MEX) KTM Freedom 64 Rally BIKE,
87 Marco Reinike (CHL) KTM Marco Reinike BIKE,
88 Franck Verhoestraete (COG) SHERCO Sherco Rally BIKE,
89 Herve Theuriot (FRA) KTM Revival Aventures BIKE,
90 Enrique Guzman (CHL) KTM Enrique Guzmán BIKE,
91 Axel Heilenkotter (CHL) HUQSVARNA Bianchi Prata BIKE,
92 Juan Sebastian Toro (COL) KAWASAKI RPM Rally BIKE,
93 Frederic Millet (FRA) KTM Desertica BIKE,
94 Richard de Groot (NLD) HONDA Richard de Groot BIKE,
95 Carlo Vellutino (PER) KTM Andean Peru Riders BIKE,
96 Rosa Romero Font (ESP) KTM Vision Advisors - Sicart  Team BIKE,
97 Antonio Gimeno García (ESP) KTM Vision Advisors - Sicart  Team BIKE,
98 Cristobal Andres Guldman Gonzalez (CHL) KAWASAKI Kawasaki Cidef BIKE,
99 Pierre Cherpin (FRA) KTM Pierre Cherpin BIKE,
100 Eric Croquelois (FRA) KTM  BIKE,
101 Jan Roelf Bouwknegt (NZL) KTM John Bouwknegt BIKE,
102 Sebastian Alberto Urquia (ARG) YAMAHA JVO Racing BIKE,
103 David Gregory Reeve (ZMB) KTM Freedom Rally Racing BIKE,
104 Christopher Cork (GBR) HUSQVARNA Torque Racing BIKE,
105 Francesco Catanese (ITA) YAMAHA Team Fuoristrada BIKE,
106 Carlo Seminara (ITA) KTM Team Pedrega BIKE,
107 Diocleziano Toia (ITA) KTM Diocleziano Toia BIKE,
108 Charles Monier (FRA) KTM Off Road Adventure BIKE,
109 Jorge Lacunza (ARG) KTM Lacunza Rally Team BIKE,
110 Laurent Moulin (FRA) YAMAHA Wheeling Evasion BIKE,
111 Charles Cuypers (FRA) KTM Off Road Adventure BIKE,
112 Kevin Echeveste (ARG) HONDA MEC Team BIKE,
113 Marco Brioschi (ITA) KTM Team Endurology BIKE,
114 Alberto Brioschi (ITA) KTM Team Endurology BIKE,
115 Edouard Leconte (FRA) YAMAHA Leconte Edouard BIKE,
116 Didier Fourny (BEL) YAMAHA Amicale Moto Cross Ebly BIKE,
117 Anar Chinbataar (MNG) KTM Rally Raid UK BIKE,
118 Leon Amespil (ARG) YAMAHA Areco BIKE,
119 Tony Gera (USA) KTM Nomade Racing BIKE,
120 Gustavo Bassi (ARG) YAMAHA Corven Bajaj Motorcycles BIKE,
121 Humphrey Sennvanbasel (NLD) KTM Caballero Rally Service BIKE,
123 Alain Delaunay (FRA) HONDA Xraid BIKE,
124 Yvan Reynaud (FRA) HONDA Xraid BIKE,
126 Sjors Melchior Xaverius Maria van Heertum (NLD) KTM Bas Dakar Team BIKE,
127 Carlos Fernandez (ESP) KTM Hoyamar BIKE,
128 Domingo Fernandez Mendez (ESP) KTM Hoyamar BIKE,
129 Jan van Gerven (NLD) KTM Bas Dakar Team BIKE,
131 Selcuk Bektas (TUR) KTM Spormoto KTM BIKE,
132 Caspar van Heertum (NLD) KTM Bas Dakar Team BIKE,
133 Thierry Domenach (FRA) KTM Off Road Adventure BIKE,
134 Clayton Jacobsen (AUS) KTM Nomade Racing BIKE,
135 Jeroen van Daele (NLD) HONDA HT Honda Rally Raid BIKE,
136 Diego Martin Penalva (ARG) YAMAHA DP Rally Team BIKE,
137 Cesare Zacchetti (ITA) KTM Cesare Zacchetti  BIKE,
138 Caspar Schellekens (NLD) KTM Bas Dakar Team BIKE,
139 Henno Van Bergeijk (NLD) HUSABERG Henno Van Bergeijk  BIKE,
140 Zden?k Gottvald (CZE) HUQSVARNA Bianchi Prata BIKE,
141 Erik Klomp (NLD) HONDA Novodoor BIKE,
142 Albert Hintenaus (ZAF) KTM Albert Hintenaus  BIKE,
143 Wessel Bosman (ZAF) KTM Lesotho Sky BIKE,
144 Damien Udry (CHE) KTM Team Suisse Dakar (Provisoir) BIKE,
145 Manuel Garcia (ESP) YAMAHA Club Aventura Touareg BIKE,
146 Mauro Ayesa (ARG) BETA Gobierno San Juan Rally Team BIKE,
147 Maciej Berdysz (POL) HONDA Maciej Berdysz  BIKE,
148 Mikael Berglund (SWE) KTM Mikael Berglund  BIKE,
149 Anders Berglund (SWE) HUSABERG Anders Berglund  BIKE,
150 Matteo Casuccio (ITA) GASGAS JVO Gas Gas Racing Team BIKE,
151 Milan Engel (CZE) KTM MRG SP Moto BIKE,
152 Roberto Gajdosech (ARG) YAMAHA Atuel Motos BIKE,
153 Sergio Miguel Petrone (ARG) YAMAHA M.E.D. Racing Team BIKE,
154 Marc Pedrola (ESP) YAMAHA Salou BIKE,
155 Zapata Suarez (ARG) KAWASAKI Juan Suarez Zapata BIKE,
156 Sakir Senkalayci (TUR) KTM Sakir Senkalayci  BIKE,
157 Paolo Sabbatucci (ITA) YAMAHA  BIKE,
158 Guillaume Martens (NLD) KTM Macad Rally Team BIKE,
159 Carl Hagenblad (SWE) KTM Raid Designs Racing Team BIKE,
160 Ondrej Klymciw (CZE) KTM Barth Racing BIKE,
161 Esteban Ariel Lopez Jove (ARG) KAWASAKI Jove BIKE,
162 Guido Martinelli (ARG) KAWASAKI Preteco New Travel Racing Team BIKE,
163 Ralf Molander (FIN) KTM Torque Racing Services BIKE,
164 Antonio Narino (USA) HUSQVARNA Antonio Narino  BIKE,
165 Serkan Ozdemir (TUR) KTM Spormoto Turkish Team BIKE,
166 Koray Ozkaplan (TUR) KTM Spormoto Dakar Turkish Team BIKE,
167 Jasper Riezebos (NLD) KTM Memo Tours BIKE,
168 Kristiansen Mateo Moreno (COL) KTM Freedom 64 Rally BIKE,
250 Ignacio Casale (CHL) YAMAHA TAMARUGAL XC RALLY TEAM QUAD,
251 Rafal Sonik (POL) YAMAHA SONIK TEAM QUAD,
252 Sergio Lafuente (URY) YAMAHA JIANMING RACING QUAD,
253 Mohammed Abu-Issa (QAT) HONDA MAXXIS DAKER TEAM POWERED BY SUPER B QUAD,
254 Victor Manuel Gallegos Lozic (CHL) YAMAHA TAMARUGAL XC RALLY TEAM QUAD,
255 Sebastian Halpern (ARG) YAMAHA MENDOZA ESPIRITU GRANDE QUAD,
256 Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PRY) YAMAHA SANABRIA - DE LA COLINA DAKAR TEAM QUAD,
257 Sebastian Palma (CHL) CAN-AM TAMARUGAL XC RALLY TEAM QUAD,
258 Lucas Bonetto (ARG) HONDA YPF ELAION MOTO RALLY QUAD,
259 Camelia Liparoti (ITA) YAMAHA QUADSSVMAG.COMMAXXIS QUAD,
260 Christophe Declerck (FRA) YAMAHA TEAM QUAD ADVENTURES QUAD,
261 Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) YAMAHA CONSULTARES DE EMPRESAS QUAD,
262 Sergey Karyakin (RUS) YAMAHA TEAM AL DESERT QUAD,
263 Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) CAN-AM MAZZUCCO CAN AM TEAM QUAD,
264 Sebastien Souday (FRA) YAMAHA TEAM ALL TRACKS QUAD,
265 Santiago Hansen (ARG) YAMAHA MEC TEAM QUAD,
267 Rodolfo Guillioli (GTM) YAMAHA TEAM EL COMERCIO QUAD,
268 Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) YAMAHA SANABRIA - DE LA COLINA DAKAR TEAM QUAD,
269 Gaston Gonzalez (ARG) YAMAHA GASTON GONZALES RACING TEAM QUAD,
270 Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) HONDA ELANION MOTO RALLY QUAD,
271 Jose Luis Espinosa (ESP) CAN-AM CABALLERO NEGRO QUAD,
272 Pablo Copetti (ARG) YAMAHA MEC TEAM QUAD,
273 Mauro Almeida (ARG) YAMAHA CHARRUA RACING TEAM QUAD,
274 Kees Koolen (NLD) HONDA MAXXIS DAKER TEAM POWERED BY SUPER B QUAD,
275 Brian Baragwanath (ZAF) YAMAHA TEAM RHIDE SA QUAD,
277 Ricardo Vinet (CHL) CAN-AM TEAM CAN AM QUAD,
278 Juan Carlos Carignani (ITA) YAMAHA BLACK FOREST QUAD GERMANY QUAD,
279 Lucas Innocente (ARG) CAN-AM LUCAS INNOCENTE QUAD,
280 Leonardo Martinez (BOL) CAN-AM CAN-AM MARTINEZ QUAD,
281 Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) YAMAHA VERZA RALLY TEAM QUAD,
282 Juan-Alonso Pacheco-Benavides (PER) YAMAHA PB RALLY RAID TEAM QUAD,
283 Walter Nosiglia (BOL) HONDA MEC TEAM QUAD,
284 Eugenio Favre (ARG) CAN-AM MAZZUCCO CAN AM TEAM QUAD,
285 Javier Fernandez Diego (URY) CAN-AM RALLY URUQUAY QUAD,
286 Willem Saaijman (ZAF) YAMAHA TEAM RHIDE SA2 QUAD,
287 Christian Leonardo Cajica Pinto (COL) CAN-AM TEAM CAN AM Y ASISTENCIA JATON RACING QUAD,
288 Jean-Christophe Thamas (FRA) YAMAHA PIRATE DES CARAIBES QUAD,
289 Edgardo Vega (ARG) YAMAHA PATAGONIA RALLY RAID QUAD,
290 Pablo Luis Bustamante (ARG) CAN-AM CAT RACING QUAD,
291 Sergio Mita (BOL) YAMAHA MAZZUCCO CAN AM TEAM QUAD,
292 Enrique Alonso (PER) CAN-AM TEAM CAN-AM PERU QUAD,
293 Claudio Adrian Bayer (ARG) YAMAHA M.E.D. RACING TEAM QUAD,
294 Diego Licio (URY) YAMAHA JIANMING RACING QUAD,
295 Andre Suguita (BRA) KTM MAZZUCCO RALLY RAID TEAM CAN-AM QUAD,
296 Xavier Montero (ESP) YAMAHA PARIS HILTON RACING TEAM VCH FIAC QUAD,
297 Jose Salaverry (PER) CAN-AM TEAM CAN-AM PERU QUAD,
298 Paulo Guardia Mancilla (CHL) YAMAHA HOT PISTONS QUAD,
299 Paula Galvez (CHL) CAN-AM TEAM FOTON QUAD,
300 Nani Roma Michel Périn  (ESP) Mini Monster Energy Rally Raid Team CAR,
301 Nasser Al-Attiyah Matthieu Baumel  (QAT) Mini Qatar Rally Team CAR,
302 Stephane Peterhansel Jean Paul Cottret  (FRA) Peugeot DKR2008 Team Peugeot Total CAR,
303 Giniel de Villiers Dirk von Zitzewitz  (ZAF) Toyota Toyota Imperial Team South Africa CAR,
304 Carlos Sainz Lucas Cruz  (ESP) Peugeot DKR2008 Team Peugeot Total CAR,
305 Orlando Terravova Bernardo Graue  (ARG) Mini Monster Energy Rally Raid Team CAR,
306 Carlos Sousa Paulo Fiuza  (PRT) Mitsubishi Mitsubishi Petrobras CAR,
307 Krzysztof Holowczyc Xavier Panseri  (POL) Mini X-Raid Team CAR,
308 Robby Gordon Johnny Campbell  (USA) Hummer Speed Energy Racing CAR,
309 Christian Lavielle Pascal Maimon  (FRA) Toyota Overdrive Toyota CAR,
310 Vladimir Vasilyev Konstantin Zhiltsov  (RUS) Mini VRT CAR,
311 Marek Dabrowski Jacek Czachor  (POL) Toyota Orlen Team CAR,
312 Philippe Gache Jean-Pierre Garcin  (FRA) SMG SMG CAR,
313 Lucio Alvarez Patti Roberto  (ARG) Toyota Overdrive Toyota CAR,
314 Erik Van Loon Wouter Rosegaar  (NLD) Mini 4All Xdakar CAR,
315 Bernard Ten Brinke Tom Colsoul  (NLD) Toyota Hilux Overdrive Toyota CAR,
316 Emiliano Spataro Benjamin Lozada  (ARG) RENAULT Renault Duster Team CAR,
317 Federico Villagra Andres Memi  (ARG) Ford South Racing CAR,
318 Adam Malysz Rafal Marton  (POL) SMG SMG CAR,
319 Boris Garafulic Filipe Palmeiro  (CHL) Mini X-Raid Team CAR,
320 Ronan Chabot Gilles Pillot  (FRA) SMG Toys Motors - SMG CAR,
321 Pascal Thomasse Pascal Larroque  (FRA) BUGGY MD RALLYE MD Rallye Sport CAR,
322 Cyril Despres Gilles Picard  (FRA) PEUGEOT Team Peugeot Total CAR,
323 Guerlain Chicherit Alexandre Winocq  (FRA) .... X-Raid Team CAR,
324 Guilherme Spinelli Youssef Haddad  (BRA) Mitsubishi Mitsubishi Petrobras CAR,
325 Yazeed Alrajhi Timo Gottschalk  (SAU) Toyota Yazeed Racing CAR,
326 Patrick Sireyjol Francois-Xavier Beguin  (FRA) BUGGY Cummins France CAR,
327 Leeroy Poulter Robert Howie  (ZAF) Toyota Toyota Imperial Team South Africa CAR,
328 Thierry Magnaldi Guy Leneveu  (FRA) BUGGY DESSOUDE Team Dessoude CAR,
329 Aidyn Rakhimbayev Anton Nikolaev  (KAZ) Mini Astana Dakar Team CAR,
330 Romain Dumas Francois Borsotto  (FRA) MD MD Rallye Sport CAR,
331 Geoffrey Olholm Edouard Boulanger  (AUS) Toyota Overdrive Toyota CAR,
333 Pierre Lachaume Jean Brucy  (FRA) BUGGY MD RALLYE MD Rallye Sport CAR,
334 Stephan Schott Holm Schmidt  (DEU) Mini X-Raid Team CAR,
335 Adrian Arturo Yacopini Ricardo Adrian Torlaschi  (ARG) Volkswagen South Racing CAR,
336 Juan Silva Sisterna Juan Pablo  (ARG) MERCEDES CRT Racing Team CAR,
337 Jose Garcia Mauricio Malano  (ARG) RENAULT Renault Duster Team CAR,
338 Eric Bernard Alexandre Vigneau  (FRA) TRIO NISSAN Team Trio Racing CAR,
339 Benediktas Vanagas Andrei Rudnitski  (LTU) Toyota Dakar Team Lithuania CAR,
340 Bauyrzhan Issabayev Vladimir Demyanenko  (KAZ) Toyota Astana Dakar Team CAR,
341 Nazareno Lopez De Jesus Vitor Dinis Carita  (ARG) Toyota South Racing CAR,
342 Moreno Javier Piazzoli Rodrigo Diaz Jorge Gabriel Araya  (CHL) SAM-MERCEDES Tamarugal XC Rally Team CAR,
343 Jun Mitsuhashi Alain Guehennec  (JPN) Toyota Team Land Cruiser Toyota Auto Body CAR,
344 Jean-Jacques Ratet Thierry Paquelet  (FRA) Toyota Team Peugeot Total CAR,
345 Nicolas Gibon Akira Miura  (FRA) Toyota Team Land Cruiser Toyota Auto Body CAR,
346 Xavier Foj Ignacio Santamaria  (ESP) Toyota FOJ - Coopertires CAR,
347 Tim Coronel   (NLD) Buggy Suzuki Maxxis Dakar Team Powered By SuperB CAR,
348 Alejandro Yacopini Daniel Fernando Merlo  (ARG) Toyota Toyota Yacopini Team CAR,
349 Fernando Malatesta Ferrand Fernando Del Busto Ferrand  (PER) Volkswagen Team Proraid Peru CAR,
350 William Alcaraz   (FRA) POLARIS Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team CAR,
351 Victor Mastromatteo Juan Pablo Latrach  (CHL) BAJAR Emotion RCC CAR,
352 Jurgen Schroder Daniël Schroder  (DEU) Nissan Navara Nissan Pro Dakar CAR,
353 Stephane Henrard Bruno Barbier  (BEL) Volkswagen Henrard Racing CAR,
354 Tom Coronel   (NLD) Buggy Suzuki Maxxis Dakar Team Powered By SuperB CAR,
355 Sandor Sebestyen József Bognar Jargalsaikhan Damdinbaljir (HUN) Toyota Uniqa Sandlander Team CAR,
356 Matthew Campbell Luis Cesar Ramirez Jr Nicolas Alberto Ambriz Suarez (CAN) JIMCO El Martillo Racing CAR,
357 Francisco Leon Tomas Hirahoka  (PER) Mitsubishi Alta Ruta 4x4 Peru CAR,
358 Peter Jerie Laurent Lichtleuchter  (AUS) Toyota Rally OZ CAR,
359 Marco Bulacia Ruben Garcia  (BOL) BUGGY Vialco Racing CAR,
360 Ricardo Dos SantosLeal Maykel Justo  (PRT) Nissan Ricardo Leal Dos Santos CAR,
361 Josef Machacek   (CZE) Nissan KM Racing Team CAR,
362 Pelichet Jerome Eugenie Decre  (FRA) Toyota Hilux Raidlynx CAR,
363 Lei Zhong Miao Ma  (CHN) PROTO DESSOUDE Team Dessoude CAR,
364 Luis Fernando Barbery Hernan Daza  (BOL) Toyota LB Racing 1 CAR,
365 Nicolas Falloux Emmanuel Baltes-Mougeot  (FRA) Toyota Overdrive Toyota CAR,
366 Rainer Wissmanns Fabrice Roche  (DEU) Toyota Cummins France CAR,
367 Albert Llovera Alex Haro Bravo  (AND) BUGGY MD RALLYE MD Rallye Sport CAR,
368 Piotr Beaupre Jacek Lisicki  (POL) BMW Neoraid CAR,
369 Riera Albert Bosch Agustin Paya Perez  (ESP) BUGGY 4WD Jaton Racing CAR,
370 Dominique Housieaux Jean Michel Polato  (FRA) OPTIMUS MD Rallye Sport CAR,
371 Guillaume Gomez Jean Luc Martin  (FRA) BUGGY MD Rallye Sport CAR,
372 Christophe Girard Eric Simonin  (FRA) Toyota SMG Modulauto CAR,
373 Juan Manuel Linares Daniel Pereira  (COL) Nissan Sodicars Racing CAR,
374 Evgeny Firsov Vadim Filatov  (RUS) Toyota Pec Team CAR,
375 Roberto Naivirt Alejandro Julio Schilling  (ARG) Toyota Del Viso Dakar Team CAR,
376 Jean Pierre Strugo Christophe Crespo  (FRA) OPTIMUS MD Rallye Sport CAR,
377 Fernando Alvarez Luciano Gennoni  (ARG) Toyota South Racing CAR,
378 Rojas Omar Alberto Campillay Arevalo Maurice Andre Maurin  (CHL) SAM-MERCEDES Tamarugal XC Rally Team CAR,
379 Antanas Juknevicius Edvardas Duoba  (LTU) Toyota Zalvaris CAR,
380 David Bensadoun Patrick Beaule  (CAN) OVERDRIVE Equipe Aldo Racing CAR,
381 Luis Eguiguren Claudio Troncoso  (CHL) FOTON Team Foton CAR,
382 Martin Maldonado Vergnolle Sebastian Scholz  (ARG) MERCEDES CRT Racing Team CAR,
383 Johan Van Staden Mike Lawrenson  (ZAF) Nissan Nissan Pro Dakar CAR,
384 Ramon Vila Pedro Juan Olmo Gonzalez  (ESP) HERRATOR Ramon Vila Herrador Motorsport CAR,
385 Jes Munk Sebastien Delaunay  (DNK) POLARIS Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team CAR,
386 Sergey Fomin Dan Shchemel  (RUS) G-FORCE PROTO G Force Motorsport CAR,
387 Gilles Billaut Mayeul Barbet  (FRA) BMW Sodicars Racing CAR,
388 Emiliano Fuenzalida Manuel Jamett  (CHL) BAJAR Emotion RCC CAR,
389 Javier Campillay Juan Pablo Salazar Rodriguez  (CHL) SAM-MERCEDES Tamarugal XC Rally Team CAR,
390 Werner Zoetaert Katrien Boussier  (BEL) Toyota Bastion Hotels Dakar Team CAR,
391 Etienne Smulevici Gabriel Moiset  (FRA) PROTO MD EUROREPAR MD Rallye Sport CAR,
392 Denis Berezovskiy Ignat Falkov  (KAZ) Nissan Astana Dakar Team CAR,
393 Kun Liu Min Liao  (CHN) PROTO DESSOUDE Team Dessoude CAR,
394 Seel Annie Paul Round  (SWE) Desert Warrior 1 Rally Raid UK CAR,
395 Sebastian Guayasamin Mauro Lipez  (ECU) Toyota Ecuador Dakar CAR,
396 Jean - Philippe Theuriot Patrick Prot  (FRA) ROVER Revival Aventures CAR,
397 Eduardo Osvaldo Amor Palma Jose Luis Di  (ARG) Toyota 4WD Jaton Racing CAR,
398 Ebert Dollevoet Marcel Snijders  (NLD) Volvo Top Events rally Team CAR,
399 Michele Cinotto Zini Fulvio  (ITA) AUDI CR Racing S.R.L. CAR,
400 Philippe Raud Marc Patrice Saint  (FRA) Toyota Biscauto Team CAR,
401 Maik Willems Rob van Pelt Sr.  (NLD) Toyota Hi-lux Bastion Hotels Dakar Team CAR,
402 Rodrigo Illanes Jose Gattavara  (CHL) CAN-AM Can Am Tarapaca Rally CAR,
403 Jose Antonio Blangino Adriana Alida Andreani  (ARG) POLARIS Plumi Rally Team CAR,
404 Alicia Reina Carlos Dante Pelayo  (ARG) Toyota Pasion Rally CAR,
405 Jose Luis Gonzalez Romero Oscar Carlos Antonio Pose  (ARG) Toyota Toyota San Juan Dakar Team CAR,
406 Yannick Commagnac Herve Lavergne  (FRA) BUGGY Cummins France CAR,
407 Adrian Di Lallo Hiroaki Suzuki  (AUS) ISUZU Isuzu Motorsport CAR,
408 Fernando Luis Bradach Roberto Samuel Corvalan  (ARG) RENAULT Renault Duster Team CAR,
409 Alexander Terentyev Aleksei Berkut  (RUS) Ford Reautoklubs CAR,
410 Ignacio Corcuera   (ESP) Mitsubishi Equipe Euskadi 4x4 CAR,
411 Ernesto S. Eterovic Ernesto T. Eterovic  (BOL) Landrover defender 90 Rally Raid UK CAR,
412 Jeremie Choiseau Arnaud Bonningue  (FRA) BUGGY MD Rallye Sport CAR,
413 Zoltan Szaller Nandor Farkas Laklóth Aladar (HUN) Toyota Uniqa Sandlander Team CAR,
414 Jean-Pierre Tournier Rémy Vauthier  (FRA) POLARIS JPR Team CAR,
415 Lino Manuel Sisterna Echegaray Bloise Federico Adrian  (ARG) VOLVO San Juan Minero Dakar Team CAR,
416 Roger Audas Olivier Lambert  (FRA) SPRINGBOK MD MD Rallye Sport CAR,
417 Pierre Tuheil Frederic Tuheil  (FRA) Toyota Team Boucou CAR,
418 Tristan Couëdel Edouard Sineux  (FRA) LAND-ROVER Desert Absolu CAR,
419 Alvaro Chicharro Alvaro Jr Chicharro  (CHL) FOTON Team Foton CAR,
420 Ali Gharib Hans-Christian Maurer  (DEU) LAND-ROVER Dream Dakar CAR,
421 Fortunato Maldonado Victor Alanoca  (BOL) Toyota Maldonado Team CAR,
422 Catherine Houlès Sandrine Ridet  (FRA) ISUZU Aventure 77 CAR,
423 Dean Gibbs   (GBR) BUGGY Goinglean CAR,
424 Jesus Henriquez Navarro Christian Tigelaar  (ESP) RALLYRAID UK Rally Raid UK CAR,
425 Christophe Guillot Franck Maldonado  (FRA) BMW Sodicars Racing CAR,
426 Yves Tartarin Stephane Duple  (FRA) Nissan MD Rallye Sport CAR,
427 Juan Jose Barbery   (ARG) BUGGY Sun Equip - Hammerhead Team CAR,
429 Omar Gandara Alejandro Fenoglio  (ARG) Toyota Omar Gandara Dakar Team CAR,
430 Antonio Hasbun Bryan Garvey  (CHL) FOTON Team Foton CAR,
431 Lkhamaa Namchin Byambadeler Udiikhuu Surendorj Batbold (MNG) Toyota Uniqa Sandlander Team CAR,
432 Hernan Garces Leon Alvaro  (CHL) THR BUGGY SPCNS Team Foton CAR,
433 Daniel Marrocchi Leo Monti  (ARG) MONTI 09 Diario La Capital Dakar Team CAR,
434 Luis Chillida Belzunce Pedro Hernández Alonso  (ESP) Toyota Donosti Taldea CAR,
435 Philippe Kreisberber Salazar Mauricio  (FRA) Toyota  CAR,
436 Hermes Garcia Fabio Garcia  (ARG) Toyota  CAR,
437 Jesus Roncal Rolando Careaga Panos Oscar Montano  (BOL) Toyota Toro Competicion CAR,
438 Hernan Roberti   (ARG) Nissan  CAR,
439 Enzo Cordano   (CHL) CAN-AM Enzo Cordano Yupanqui CAR,
440 Oscar Alfredo Monaco Jeronimo Mate  (ARG) Toyota Loberia Monaco Team CAR,
441 Stefano Marrini Kurt Richters  (ITA) Mitsubishi  CAR,
443 Shamyrat Gurbanov Rafael Gaynulin  (TKM) G-FORCE PROTO National Centre Of Car Sport Of Turkmenistan CAR,
500 Andrey Karginov Andrey Mokeev Igor Leonov (RUS) KAMAZ Kamaz - Master TRUCK,
501 Gerad De Rooy Darek Rodewald Jurgen Damen (NLD) IVECO Petronas Team De Rooy Iveco TRUCK,
502 Eduard Nikolaev Evgeny Yakovlev Ruslan Akhmadeev (RUS) KAMAZ Kamaz - Master TRUCK,
503 Ales Loprais Alcayna Ferran Marco Jan Van Der Vaet (CZE) TATRA Instaforex Loprais Team TRUCK,
504 Hans Stacey Serge Bruynkens Bernard Der Kinderen (NLD) IVECO Petronas Team De Rooy Iveco TRUCK,
506 Martin Kolomy Rene Kilian David Kilian (CZE) TATRA Tatra Buggyra Racing TRUCK,
507 Airat Mardeev Aydar Belyaev Dmitriy Svistunov (RUS) KAMAZ Kamaz - Master TRUCK,
508 Marcel Van Vliet Marcel Pronk Artur Klein (NLD) MAN Eurol / Veka Man Rally Team TRUCK,
509 Pep Roca Vila Xavi Roqueta Colome Michel Huisman (ESP) IVECO Petronas Team De Rooy Iveco TRUCK,
510 Siarhei Viazovich Pavel Haranin Andrei Zhyhulin (BLR) MAZ MAZ - Sportauto TRUCK,
511 Wuf Van Ginkel Hugo Kupper Bert Van Donkelaar (NLD) GINAF Ginaf Rally Service TRUCK,
513 Martin Van Den Brink Peter Willemsen Richard Mouw (NLD) RENAULT TRUCKS Mammoet Rallysport TRUCK,
514 Frits Van Eerd Charly Gotlib Peter Vervoort (NLD) DAF Xdakar TRUCK,
515 Artur Ardavichus Alexey Nikizhev Daniel Kozlowsky (KAZ) TATRA Bonver Dakar Project TRUCK,
516 Teruhito Sugawara Hiroyuki Sugiura  (JPN) HINO Hino Team Sugawara TRUCK,
517 Tomas Vratny Milan Holan Jaroslav Miskolci (CZE) TATRA Bonver Dakar Project TRUCK,
518 Joseph Adua Franck Robineau Pedro Jorge Velosa (RUS) IVECO Team Boucou TRUCK,
519 Pascal De Baar Wouter De Graaff Roessink Martin (NLD) RENAULT TRUCKS Mammoet Rallysport TRUCK,
520 Dmitry Sotnikov Igor Devyatkin Andrey Aferin (RUS) KAMAZ Kamaz - Master TRUCK,
521 Maurik Van Den Heuvel Peter Kuijpers Wilko van Oort (NLD) DAF Dakarspeed TRUCK,
522 Jos Smink Peter Stijkel Peter Nieuwenburg (NLD) GINAF Ginaf Rally Service TRUCK,
523 Steven Rotsaert Dirk Den Dooven Peter Bell (BEL) MAN Eurol / Veka Man Rally Team TRUCK,
524 Yoshimasa Sugawara Katsumi Hamura Yoko Wakabayashi (JPN) HINO Hino Team Sugawara TRUCK,
525 Martin Macik Janacek Miloslav Michal Mrkva (CZE) LIAZ KM Racing Team TRUCK,
526 Andres Germano Esteban Germano Ordonez Daniel Camara (ARG) MAN Germano Rally Team TRUCK,
527 Peter Van Den Bosch Marcel Huigevoort Bart Gloudemans (NLD) DAF Xdakar TRUCK,
528 Edwin Van Ginkel Herman Vaanholt Emiel Megens (NLD) GINAF Ginaf Rally Service TRUCK,
529 Eimbert Timmermans Eric Verhagen Nick Verhoeven (NLD) DAF Xdakar TRUCK,
530 Jordi Juvanteny Jose Luis Criado Carpi Enric Gonzalez (ESP) MAN Epsilon TRUCK,
531 Aart Schoones Gert Jan Schoones Enrico Van Der Donk (NLD) DAF Schoonesdakar.nl TRUCK,
532 Ton Van Genugten Antonius van Limpt Eric van Gemert (NLD) DAF Tontrans Dakar TRUCK,
533 Godefridus Van De Laar Ben Van De Laar Jan Van De Laar (NLD) DAF Fried van de Laar Racing Dakar 2015 TRUCK,
534 Claudio Bellina Giulio Minelli Suardi Massimo (ITA) GINAF Ginaf Rally Service TRUCK,
535 Aleksandr Vasilevski Valery Kazlouski Anton Zaparoshchanka (BLR) MAZ MAZ - Sportauto TRUCK,
536 Gert Huzink Rob Buursen Gerritse Schooneveld (NLD) TATRA Riwald Dakar Team TRUCK,
537 Adwin Hoondert Wilko Hoefnagels Ton Van Bussel (NLD) DAF Hoondert Staalbouw TRUCK,
538 Bezemer Cor Cnudde Daniel Moerman Glenn (BEL) MAN Team Bezemer TRUCK,
539 Jan Szustkowski Jaroslav Kazberuk Filip Skrobanek (UKR) TATRA Bonver Dakar Project TRUCK,
540 Gerrit Van Werven Ed Wigman Gerrit Zuurmond (NLD) GINAF Ginaf Rally Service TRUCK,
541 Hermes Garcia Fabio Garcia  (ARG) MERCEDES Garcia Rally Team TRUCK,
542 Victor Willem Corne Versteijnen Henric Anton Willem Verschuuren Niels Henricus Cornelis Josephus Aarts (NLD) DAF Top Trucks Dakar TRUCK,
543 Leonardus Jans Adolphus Bob Ten Harkel Hans Heerema (NLD) DAF Hamer Dakar Team TRUCK,
544 Marco Piana Steven Griener Norberto Cangani (FRA) MERCEDES Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team TRUCK,
545 Antonio Cabini Giulio Verzeletti Cabini Jacopo (ITA) MERCEDES Orobica Raid TRUCK,
546 Pascal Paturaud Marc Dardaillon  (FRA) MAN Team Boucou TRUCK,
548 Michel Saumet Dario Mondellini Julien Saumet (FRA) MAN Overdrive Toyota TRUCK,
549 Dave Ingels Benny Raes M van de Sande (BEL) MAN Eurol / Veka Man Rally Team TRUCK,
550 Udo Kühn Philipp Rettig Philipp Beier (DEU) MAN X-Raid Team TRUCK,
551 Michel Boucou Armand Loureiro Didier Belivier (FRA) RENAULT Team Boucou TRUCK,
552 Roger Darroux Reynald Prive Bruno Launay (FRA) MERCEDES Team Peugeot Total TRUCK,
553 Georges Ginesta Jordi Comallonga Berriman Sean Laxon (AND) DAF Team Boucou TRUCK,
554 Martin Denis Morel Kevin Aubel Pascal (FRA) RENAULT Kerax MD Rallye Sport TRUCK,
555 Agostino Rizzardi Loris Calubini Paolo Calabria (ITA) MERCEDES  TRUCK,
556 Ratter Christopher Martin West Sincock Charles (GBR) MAN Rally Raid UK TRUCK,
557 Frans Van Lankveld Martijn Van Lankveld Mark Van Den Heuvel (NLD) DAF Maxxis Super B Dakarteam TRUCK,
558 Richard Gonzalez Laurent Campana Jean-Marie Le Roux (FRA) MAN Sodicars Racing TRUCK,
559 Paul Verheyden Kurt Keysers Stefan Teunissen (BEL) DAF Nissan ProDakar TRUCK,
560 Aliaksandr Palishchuk Dzmitry Vikhrenka Aliaksei Neviarovich (BLR) MAZ MAZ - Sportauto TRUCK,
561 Arnaud Missaggia Laurant Jandot Luca Lorenzato (FRA) MERCEDES Overdrive Toyota TRUCK,
562 Jan Lammers Daniel Bruinsma Sven Vogelaar (NLD) GINAF Ginaf Rally Service TRUCK,
563 Robert Kasak Jaroslav Kolar  (SVA) TATRA Rallyoz TRUCK,
565 Maksim Kirpilev Pavel Ushakov Artem Shevelev (RUS) MAN Pec Team TRUCK,
566 Jose Martins Franck Puchouau Bruno Bouey (PRT) RENAULT TRUCKS Team Boucou TRUCK,
567 Huang Chen Ho Samir Benbekhti Ahmed Benbekhti (TWN) MAN  TRUCK,